Consuelo Daza Murcia Preescolar
María Cristina Becerra Suarez
Mercedes González Rodríguez
Preescolar
Luz Nelly Martínez
Luz Deyssi Pardo Aguilera
Preescolar
Leonor Arias Gómez
Primaria María
Teresa Bejarano Rosas
Lucila Baquero Quevedo
Primaria Melba
Azucena Poveda García
Inés Blanco Baquero
Primaria
Julia Arley Beltran Acuña
María Elvira Blanco Quevedo
Primaria
Nubia Bohorquez Malagon
Luz Nohemi Calderón Garzón
Primaria Martha
C. Carrero Torres
Beatriz Castellanos Herrera
Primaria Beatriz
Castro Gutiérrez
Carmen Elvira Forero Hernandez Primaria Hilda
Sofía Dueñas de Sánchez
María Edith González Duarte
Primaria Martha
Nubia Foseca Huertas
Ana Lucia Niño Castellanos
Primaria Flor
Elba Galvis Hernández
Nidia Janeth Ordoñez de Sánchez
Primaria Teresa
Lagos Alava
Judith Monroy Guerrero Primaria
María Josefa Lozada Castellanos
Ana Cecilia Peñuela González
Primaria
Yolanda Martínez Contreras
Olga Marina Pira Ramírez
Primaria
María de los Angeles Mendivelso
Epinemia Reina Acuña Primaria Yanuba
Sulay Niño Pabón
Yolima Inés Rincón Suarez
Primaria
Nancy Rodríguez Beltran
Gloria Aurora Rodríguez Herrera Primaria
Martha J. Rojas Castro
Nestor María Sabogal Várela Primaria
Ligia Genoveva Romero Guerra
Primaria
Ana Cecilia Silva de Villamil
Primaria
Blanca Inés Tellez de Acuña
Primaria
Martha Cecilia Valencia Castaño
Primaria
Blanca Inés Villate Casallas
Lidia Nelly Arias Jiménez
Matemáticas
Isabelina Castellanos Ariza
Amparo González Delgado
Matemáticas
Julio Cesar Plazas Abella
Jazmín Peña Mejía
Matemáticas Tito
Aquileo Quiñonez Obando
Armando Cesar Merlano Medina Mat. y Física Julio
Hernán Puentes Suarez
Anibal Becerra Casallas
Ed. Física
José Manuel Velandia Montaña
Tucides Perea Rosero
Ed. Física Jairo
Ramos Ramos
Gladys Blanco Chasscule
Idiomas*
Iveth Adilia López Barreto
Bertha Lucia Moreno de Yomayusa Idiomas*
Mireya López Caro
Carmen Julia Velandia Moreno Idiomas*
Luz Edith Pérez Peña
Lilia Stella Vergara Vergara Idiomas*
Luz Mabel Reyes Guzmán
Edgar Manuel Maldonado Melo Idiomas* Martha
Stella Rodríguez
Martha Cecilia Méndez Polo
Idiomas*
Ivonne Liliana Usecha Quintero
Fernando Cañón Murcia
Música
Germán Enrique Calderón López
Francisco Fernando Dueñas Urquijo
Música
Dolly García Ocampo Educación Etica Valores Humanos
Ed. Artística
Luis Augusto Bello Peñaloza
Artes Plasticas Carmenza
Sabogal Padilla
Magda Aurora González Avila
C. Sociales Clara
Inés Barbosa
Luz Arquira Correa López
C. Sociales Gustavo
Mendoza Camargo
Susana Valeria Niño Cuervo
C. Sociales
Noel Alexander Quiñones Garavito
Aysa Lucia Martínez de Rivera C. Sociales
Juan Bautista Villarraga
Yolanda Hurtado de Valencia
C. Naturales y Física Ambiental
Francisca Judith Lozano González
C. Naturales y Física Ambiental
Biología Ana
Maritza Forero Mondragón
Química
Pedro Patiño López
Química Diego
León Polo Buritica
Química Victoria
de Jesús Valbuena Vargas
Olga Lucia Moreno Rincón Informática Floralba
del Carmen Bermúdez C.
José Esteban Valencia Informática Elvia
Graciela Velázquez de Correa
Lucila Sánchez Acevedo Bachillerato – Primaria Danzas
Filosofía Ramiro
Neiza Gualteros